1 |
|
25.08.2018 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
15.09.2018 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
23.09.2018 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
30.09.2018 15:00 |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand (N) |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
03.10.2018 15:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
06.10.2018 15:00 |
|
SV Döbern |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
20.10.2018 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
27.10.2018 14:00 |
|
SV Fichte Kunersdorf (N) |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
03.11.2018 11:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
10.11.2018 14:00 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 (A) |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
24.11.2018 10:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
01.12.2018 13:00 |
|
SV Großräschen |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
08.12.2018 10:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
13.10.2018 15:00 |
|
FC Lauchhammer |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
23.02.2019 15:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (A) |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
09.03.2019 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
16.03.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
23.03.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
30.03.2019 15:00 |
|
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
06.04.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Döbern |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
13.04.2019 15:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
27.04.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Fichte Kunersdorf (N) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
04.05.2019 15:00 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
11.05.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 (A) |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
18.05.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
01.06.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SV Großräschen |
|
11 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
15.06.2019 15:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
22.06.2019 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
FC Lauchhammer |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|