1 |
|
13/08/2016 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
27/08/2016 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
10/09/2016 15:00 |
|
Storkower SC |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
4 |
|
17/09/2016 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
24/09/2016 15:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
08/10/2016 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
15/10/2016 14:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
22/10/2016 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
29/10/2016 13:00 |
|
FV Blau Weiss 90 Briesen |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
05/11/2016 13:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
19/11/2016 13:00 |
|
SG Burg |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
26/11/2016 13:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
03/12/2016 12:30 |
|
SV Grün Weiß Lübben |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
10/12/2016 12:30 |
|
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
17/12/2016 13:30 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
25/02/2017 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
04/03/2017 15:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
12/03/2017 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
Storkower SC |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
18/03/2017 16:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
25/03/2017 16:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche II (N) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
01/04/2017 16:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
08/04/2017 16:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
22/04/2017 16:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
29/04/2017 16:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Blau Weiss 90 Briesen |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
06/05/2017 16:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
13/05/2017 16:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SG Burg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
20/05/2017 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
27/05/2017 16:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Lübben |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
10/06/2017 16:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SpVgg Blau Weiß Vetschau (N) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
17/06/2017 16:00 |
|
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|