1 |
|
25/08/2018 15:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
01/09/2018 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SG Großziethen (N) |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
15/09/2018 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
22/09/2018 15:00 |
|
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
28/09/2019 20:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
03/10/2018 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
06/10/2018 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
20/10/2018 15:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
27/10/2018 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
03/11/2018 14:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
10/11/2018 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
24/11/2018 13:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
01/12/2018 13:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
08/12/2018 13:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
15/12/2018 13:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
23/02/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
02/03/2019 15:00 |
|
SG Großziethen (N) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
09/03/2019 15:00 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
16/03/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
23/03/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
30/03/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
06/04/2019 15:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
13/04/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
27/04/2019 15:00 |
|
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
04/05/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
11/05/2019 15:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
18/05/2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
01/06/2019 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
6 |
: |
5 |
|
|
29 |
|
15/06/2019 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
22/06/2019 15:00 |
|
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|