1 |
|
25-08-18 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
31-08-18 20:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
15-09-18 13:00 |
|
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
22-09-18 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
28-09-19 20:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
03-10-18 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
06-10-18 15:00 |
|
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
19-10-18 20:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SG Großziethen (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
26-10-18 20:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
03-11-18 14:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
10-11-18 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
24-11-18 13:00 |
|
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
01-12-18 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
08-12-18 13:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
15-12-18 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
23-02-19 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
02-03-19 15:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
09-03-19 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
16-03-19 15:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
23-03-19 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
30-03-19 15:00 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
06-04-19 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
13-04-19 16:45 |
|
SG Großziethen (N) |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
26-04-19 19:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
04-05-19 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
11-05-19 15:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
18-05-19 14:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
01-06-19 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
29 |
|
15-06-19 15:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
22-06-19 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|