Landesliga Süd 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 |
|
25.08.2018 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
31.08.2018 18:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
15.09.2018 14:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
21.09.2018 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
29.09.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
03.10.2018 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
06.10.2018 15:00 |
|
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
20.10.2018 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10.2018 20:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11.2018 19:30 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SG Großziethen (N) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
10.11.2018 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
24.11.2018 13:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
30.11.2018 19:30 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
22.04.2019 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
18.11.2018 14:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
23.02.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
02.03.2019 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
09.03.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
16.03.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
23.03.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
30.03.2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
06.04.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
13.04.2019 15:00 |
|
Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
26.04.2019 19:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
04.05.2019 16:45 |
|
SG Großziethen (N) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
11.05.2019 15:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
18.05.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben (N) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
01.06.2019 15:00 |
|
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen (A) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
15.06.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
22.06.2019 15:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|