Landesliga Süd 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 |
|
19-08-17 16:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
26-08-17 16:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 (N) |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
09-09-17 16:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
16-09-17 16:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SG Burg |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
23-09-17 16:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
29-09-17 21:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
14-10-17 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
21-10-17 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
28-10-17 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
04-11-17 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SpVgg Blau Weiß 90 Vetschau |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
18-11-17 16:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
17-02-18 15:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
02-12-17 14:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
09-12-17 14:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
10-11-17 21:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf (N) |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
16 |
|
24-02-18 16:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
19-05-18 14:00 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 (N) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
09-03-18 20:30 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (A) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
21-05-18 16:00 |
|
SG Burg |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
24-03-18 16:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
07-04-18 16:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
14-04-18 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
21-04-18 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
28-04-18 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
05-05-18 15:00 |
|
SpVgg Blau Weiß 90 Vetschau |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
26 |
|
12-05-18 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
24-05-18 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
02-06-18 15:00 |
|
FSV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
29 |
|
09-06-18 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
16-06-18 15:00 |
|
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf (N) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|