1 |
|
20.05.2009 18:00 |
|
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08.2008 13:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
31.08.2008 12:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
14.09.2008 15:00 |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
21.09.2008 12:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09.2008 15:00 |
|
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10.2008 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Diana Haida |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10.2008 14:00 |
|
FSV Theisa |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10.2008 12:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11.2008 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11.2008 11:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11.2008 14:00 |
|
SV Preußen Biehla II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
09.04.2009 18:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
07.12.2008 14:00 |
|
SV Röder Saathain |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
13.04.2009 12:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
30.05.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
08.03.2009 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
01.06.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
22.03.2009 13:00 |
|
SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
21 |
|
28.03.2009 13:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
05.04.2009 12:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Diana Haida |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
19.04.2009 12:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
FSV Theisa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
26.04.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
02.05.2009 13:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05.2009 13:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Preußen Biehla II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06.2009 13:00 |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
14.06.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SV Röder Saathain |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|