1. Kreisklasse Ost 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 |
|
14.08.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
28.08.2010 15:00 |
|
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
05.09.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Schwarz Weiß Staupitz (N) |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
12.09.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SG Röder 20 Saathain |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
19.09.2010 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV 1921 Hirschfeld (A) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
26.09.2010 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Schönborn (N) |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
21.11.2010 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
17.10.2010 14:00 |
|
SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
24.10.2010 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Diana Haida |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.10.2010 14:00 |
|
FSV Kirchhain |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
07.11.2010 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
DJK Finsterwalde |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
13.11.2010 14:00 |
|
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
27.11.2010 13:00 |
|
VfB Finsterwalde |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
25.04.2011 13:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.02.2011 14:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
12.02.2011 12:00 |
|
SV Hertha Finsterwalde II |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
20.02.2011 14:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
27.02.2011 15:00 |
|
SV Schwarz Weiß Staupitz (N) |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
21.04.2011 18:00 |
|
SG Röder 20 Saathain |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.03.2011 15:00 |
|
SV 1921 Hirschfeld (A) |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.03.2011 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Schönborn (N) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.04.2011 12:30 |
|
SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
10.04.2011 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.04.2011 15:00 |
|
SV Diana Haida |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05.2011 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
FSV Kirchhain |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05.2011 15:00 |
|
DJK Finsterwalde |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05.2011 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
22.05.2011 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
VfB Finsterwalde |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
29.05.2011 15:00 |
|
FC Rot Weiß Sallgast |
- |
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
05.06.2011 15:00 |
|
SSV Grün Weiß Plessa (A) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|