Landesklasse Süd 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 |
|
17/08/19 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
24/08/19 15:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
31/08/19 16:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Döbern |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
14/09/19 15:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
21/09/19 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
28/09/19 12:45 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
15/02/20 14:00 |
|
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
19/10/19 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
26/10/19 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
FC Lauchhammer |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
02/11/19 14:00 |
|
VfB Cottbus 97 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
09/11/19 14:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda (N) |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
23/11/19 11:30 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz II (N) |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
30/11/19 13:00 |
|
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
07/12/19 13:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
14/12/19 10:45 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
22/02/20 15:00 |
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
07/03/20 15:00 |
|
SV Döbern |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
14/03/20 15:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
FC Lauchhammer |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
SV Preußen Elsterwerda (N) |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz II (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|