1 |
|
2012-08-11 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
SV 1885 Golßen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2012-08-25 15:00 |
|
Fortuna Babelsberg (A) |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
2012-09-01 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
VfB Trebbin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
2012-09-15 15:00 |
|
Potsdamer Kickers 94 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
2012-09-22 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
FC Borussia Belzig 1913 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
2012-09-29 15:00 |
|
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
2012-10-06 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
FC Viktoria Jüterbog (N) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
2012-10-20 14:00 |
|
SV Siethen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
2012-10-27 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
Teltower FV 1913 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
2012-11-03 14:00 |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 III |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
2012-11-10 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
2012-11-17 13:00 |
|
SV Linde Schönewalde |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
2012-11-24 13:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
2012-12-01 13:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterh. |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
2012-12-08 13:00 |
|
SG Großziethen (N) |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
2013-02-23 15:00 |
|
SV 1885 Golßen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
2013-03-02 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
Fortuna Babelsberg (A) |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
18 |
|
2013-03-09 15:00 |
|
VfB Trebbin |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
2013-05-29 19:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
Potsdamer Kickers 94 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
2013-05-20 15:00 |
|
FC Borussia Belzig 1913 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
21 |
|
2013-04-24 18:30 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
2013-04-13 15:00 |
|
FC Viktoria Jüterbog (N) |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
2013-04-20 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
SV Siethen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
2013-04-27 15:00 |
|
Teltower FV 1913 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
2013-05-04 11:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 III |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
2013-05-11 15:00 |
|
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
2013-05-25 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
SV Linde Schönewalde |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
2013-06-01 15:00 |
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
29 |
|
2013-06-08 15:00 |
|
FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterh. |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
2013-06-15 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee |
- |
SG Großziethen (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|