Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
1 |
|
22/08/20 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Cottbus '97 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
29/08/20 15:00 |
|
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
05/09/20 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
FC Lauchhammer |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
19/09/20 15:00 |
|
Spremberger SV 1862 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
26/09/20 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
03/10/20 12:45 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
17/10/20 15:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
9 |
|
31/10/20 14:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Döbern |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
10 |
|
07/11/20 14:00 |
|
FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
11 |
|
14/11/20 11:45 |
|
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
12 |
|
21/11/20 13:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
13 |
|
28/11/20 13:00 |
|
SC Spremberg 1896 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
14 |
|
05/12/20 13:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
15 |
|
12/12/20 13:00 |
|
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
19/12/20 13:00 |
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
13/02/21 14:30 |
|
SV Peußen Elsterwerda |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
VfB Cottbus '97 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
FC Lauchhammer |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
SV Döbern |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
FSV Brieske Senftenberg II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II |
- |
SG Friedersdorf |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
SG Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Peußen Elsterwerda |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|