Landesliga Süd 21/22 |
|
|
1 |
|
2021-08-14 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
2021-08-21 15:00 |
|
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
2021-08-28 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
Breesener SV Guben Nord |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
2021-09-11 15:00 |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
2021-09-18 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
2021-09-25 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
2021-10-02 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
2021-10-16 15:00 |
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
2021-10-23 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
2021-10-30 15:00 |
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
2021-11-06 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
2021-11-20 14:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
2022-02-05 14:00 |
|
SG Großziethen |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
6 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
2022-02-12 14:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
2021-12-11 14:00 |
|
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
2022-02-26 15:00 |
|
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
2022-03-05 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
18 |
|
2022-03-12 15:00 |
|
Breesener SV Guben Nord |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
2022-03-19 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
2022-04-02 15:00 |
|
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
2022-04-09 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
2022-04-23 15:00 |
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
2022-04-30 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
2022-05-07 15:00 |
|
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
2022-05-14 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
2022-05-21 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
2022-05-28 15:00 |
|
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
2022-06-11 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SG Großziethen |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
2022-06-18 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
30 |
|
2022-06-26 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SG Phönix Wildau 95 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|