Landesliga Süd 2009/2010 |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
Neuzeller SV |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
22.08.2009 15:00 |
|
BSV Guben Nord (A) |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
29.08.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
1. FC Guben |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
12.09.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Süden Forst |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
19.09.2009 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
26.09.2009 15:00 |
|
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde Mahlow |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
03.10.2009 14:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
KSV Tettau Schraden |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
17.10.2009 14:00 |
|
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
24.10.2009 14:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
31.10.2009 13:30 |
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
07.11.2009 13:30 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
21.11.2009 16:00 |
|
Ludwigsfelder FC II |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
28.11.2009 13:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
SG Burg (N) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
05.12.2009 12:30 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
FV Erkner 1920 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
22.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Vogelsang |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
03.04.2010 15:00 |
|
Neuzeller SV |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
27.02.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
BSV Guben Nord (A) |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
18 |
|
06.03.2010 15:00 |
|
1. FC Guben |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
13.03.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
SV Süden Forst |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
20.03.2010 15:00 |
|
FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.03.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
BSC Preußen Blankenfelde Mahlow |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
10.04.2010 15:00 |
|
KSV Tettau Schraden |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
17.04.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
24.04.2010 15:00 |
|
SC Eintracht Miersdorf Zeuthen |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
01.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
08.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Empor Mühlberg |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
Ludwigsfelder FC II |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
29.05.2010 15:00 |
|
SG Burg (N) |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06.2010 15:00 |
|
FV Erkner 1920 |
- |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06.2010 15:00 |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt (N) |
- |
SV Vogelsang |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|