Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
| FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
44,81% |
Previsão |
55,19% |
8 |
Ranking |
11 |
11 |
Pkt. |
10 |
8 |
Jogos realizados |
6 |
1.38 |
Pkt./Jogo |
1.67 |
20:15 |
Tore |
17:8 |
2.50:1.88 |
Tore/Jogo |
2.83:1.33 |
3 (37,50%) |
Vitórias |
3 (50,00%) |
6:0 vs. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (F) |
Maior vitória |
5:0 vs. VfB Trebbin (F) |
3 (37,50%) |
Derrotas |
2 (33,33%) |
2:4 vs. Breesener SV Guben Nord (C) |
Maior derrota |
0:1 vs. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (F) |
1 Derrota(es) 1 Jogos sem vitórias |
Séries |
2 Jogos sem derrotas |
(C) 1. FC Guben (6.) (F) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (C) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (F) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (C) VfB Trebbin (17.) (F) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (C) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (F) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (C) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (F) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (C) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (F) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (C) SG Großziethen (7.) (F) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (C) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (F) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (F) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (C) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (F) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (C) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (F) SG Großziethen (7.) (C) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (F) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (C) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.)
| Restprogramm | (17.) VfB Trebbin (C) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (F) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (C) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (F) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (C) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (F) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (C) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (F) (7.) SG Großziethen (C) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (F) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (C) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (C) (6.) 1. FC Guben (F) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (C) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (F) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (C) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (C) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (C) (7.) SG Großziethen (F) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (C) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (F) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (F) (6.) 1. FC Guben (C) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (F) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (C) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (F)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
279:270 (+9) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 323:269 (+54) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|