D-Junioren Staffel Nord 2009/2010 |
|
|
VfB Herzberg 68 I |
| SG Preußen Biehla Prösen |
k.A.% |
sjanser mot. |
k.A.% |
4 |
Tabellposisjon |
7 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Kamper |
0 |
|
Pkt./Kamp |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/Kamp |
|
|
Seire |
|
|
Største seier |
|
|
Tap |
|
|
Største tap |
|
0 Kmp. u. tap |
Aktuell serierekke |
0 Kmp. u. tap |
(B) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (B) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (H) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (B) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.) (H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (B) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (H) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (B) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (4.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (B) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (H) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (10.) (B) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (B) Team Lößfurth (12.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (H) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (B) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (H) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.) (B) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (H) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (B) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (H) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (4.) (B) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (H) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (B) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (10.) (H) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (B) Team Lößfurth (12.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (H) (11.) TSV Grünewalde (B) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (H) (3.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (B) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (H) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (H) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (B) (12.) Team Lößfurth (H) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (B) (13.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (H) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (B) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (H) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (H) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (B) (11.) TSV Grünewalde (H) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (B) (3.) FC Bad Liebenwerda (H) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (B) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (B) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (H) (12.) Team Lößfurth (B) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (H) (13.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (B) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (H) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (B) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (B)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
|
|
|