D-Junioren Staffel Nord 2009/2010 |
|
|
SpVgg Finsterwalde I |
| FC Bad Liebenwerda |
k.A.% |
sjanser mot. |
k.A.% |
9 |
Tabellposisjon |
5 |
0 |
Pkt. |
0 |
0 |
Kamper |
0 |
|
Pkt./Kamp |
0:0 |
Tore |
0:0 |
|
Tore/Kamp |
|
|
Seire |
|
|
Største seier |
|
|
Tap |
|
|
Største tap |
|
0 Kmp. u. tap |
Aktuell serierekke |
0 Kmp. u. tap |
(H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (B) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (H) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (B) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (4.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (B) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (H) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (H) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (B) Team Lößfurth (12.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (B) VfB Herzberg 68 I (13.) (H) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (H) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.) (B) ESV Lok Falkenberg (1.) (H) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (7.) (B) TSV Grünewalde (11.) (H) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (4.) (B) FC Bad Liebenwerda (3.) (H) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (6.) (B) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (8.) (B) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (9.) (H) Team Lößfurth (12.) (B) VfB Herzberg 68 II (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 I (13.) (B) Empor Mühlberg (2.) (B) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (5.)
| Restprogramm | (11.) TSV Grünewalde (H) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (B) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (H) (6.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (H) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (B) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (H) (12.) Team Lößfurth (B) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (H) (13.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (B) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (H) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (B) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (H) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (H) (11.) TSV Grünewalde (B) (4.) SG Doberlug-Kirchhain (H) (8.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde II (B) (6.) SG Preußen Biehla Prösen (B) (10.) SpVgg Finsterwalde I (H) (9.) SV Hertha Finsterwalde (B) (12.) Team Lößfurth (H) (14.) VfB Herzberg 68 II (B) (13.) VfB Herzberg 68 I (H) (2.) Empor Mühlberg (B) (5.) SG Friedersdorf Oppelhain (H) (1.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (B) (7.) SG Schlieben Sonnewalde I (B)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
|
|
|