Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Cottbus '97 |
| SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
33,13% |
Šance na úspěch |
66,88% |
12 |
Umístění |
6 |
9 |
Pkt. |
17 |
9 |
Zápas |
9 |
1 |
Pkt./zápas |
1.89 |
13:23 |
Tore |
16:8 |
1.44:2.56 |
Tore/zápas |
1.78:0.89 |
3 (33,33%) |
Vítězství |
5 (55,56%) |
5:1 s SV Eintracht Ortrand (D) |
Nejvyšší výhra |
5:2 s FC Lauchhammer (D) |
6 (66,67%) |
Prohra |
2 (22,22%) |
1:8 s SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (D) |
Nejvyšší prohra |
0:1 s Spremberger SV 1862 (V) |
1 Prohra(y) 1 Záp bez výhry |
Aktuální série |
1 Vítězství 1 Záp. bez prohry |
(D) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (V) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (D) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (V) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (D) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (V) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (D) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (V) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (V) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (D) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (V) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (D) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (V) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (D) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (V) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (D) SV Döbern (5.) (V) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (V) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (D) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (V) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (D) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (V) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (D) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (V) SV Döbern (5.) (D) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.)
| Restprogramm | (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (D) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (V) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (V) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (D) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (V) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (D) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (V) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (D) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (V) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (D) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (V) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (D) (5.) SV Döbern (V) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (D) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (V) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (D) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (V) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (V) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (D) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (V) (5.) SV Döbern (D) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (V) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (D) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (V) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (D)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
295:325 (-30) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 323:290 (+33) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|