Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
SV Döbern |
| VfB Cottbus '97 |
71,51% |
Šance na úspěch |
28,49% |
5 |
Umístění |
12 |
17 |
Pkt. |
9 |
8 |
Zápas |
9 |
2.13 |
Pkt./zápas |
1 |
28:10 |
Tore |
13:23 |
3.50:1.25 |
Tore/zápas |
1.44:2.56 |
5 (62,50%) |
Vítězství |
3 (33,33%) |
6:0 s ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (D) |
Nejvyšší výhra |
5:1 s SV Eintracht Ortrand (D) |
1 (12,50%) |
Prohra |
6 (66,67%) |
2:3 s FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (V) |
Nejvyšší prohra |
1:8 s SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (D) |
1 Vítězství 1 Záp. bez prohry |
Aktuální série |
1 Prohra(y) 1 Záp bez výhry |
(V) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (D) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (V) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (D) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (V) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (D) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (D) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (V) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (D) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (V) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (D) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (V) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (D) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (V) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (D) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (V) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (D) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (V) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (D) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (V) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (D) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (V) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (D) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (V) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (D) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (V) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Friedersdorf (D) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (V) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (D) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (V) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (D) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (V) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (D) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (V) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (V) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (D) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (V) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (D) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (V) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (D) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (V) (5.) SV Döbern (D) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (V) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (V) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (D) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (V) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (D) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (V) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (D) (5.) SV Döbern (V) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (D)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
337:310 (+27) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 295:325 (-30) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|