Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
| SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
33,96% |
Šance na úspěch |
66,04% |
11 |
Umístění |
3 |
11 |
Pkt. |
19 |
9 |
Zápas |
8 |
1.22 |
Pkt./zápas |
2.38 |
18:21 |
Tore |
23:12 |
2.00:2.33 |
Tore/zápas |
2.88:1.50 |
3 (33,33%) |
Vítězství |
6 (75,00%) |
4:1 s VfB Herzberg 68 (V) |
Nejvyšší výhra |
5:1 s ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (V) |
4 (44,44%) |
Prohra |
1 (12,50%) |
0:4 s SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (V) |
Nejvyšší prohra |
1:5 s SV Döbern (D) |
2 Záp. bez prohry |
Aktuální série |
2 Vítězství 2 Záp. bez prohry |
(V) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (D) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (V) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (D) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (V) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (D) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (V) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (D) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (V) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (D) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (V) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (D) SV Döbern (5.) (V) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (D) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (V) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (D) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (V) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (V) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (D) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (V) SV Döbern (5.) (D) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (V) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (D) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (V) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (D) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Friedersdorf (D) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (V) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (D) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (V) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (D) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (D) (5.) SV Döbern (V) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (D) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (V) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (D) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (V) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (D) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (V) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (D) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (V) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (D) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (V) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (D) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (D) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (V) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (D) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (V) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (D) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (V) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (D) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (V)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
340:277 (+63) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 324:327 (-3) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|