Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Cottbus '97 |
| VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
28,76% |
Chancen gegen. |
71,24% |
12 |
Tabellenposition |
4 |
9 |
Pkt. |
17 |
9 |
Spiele |
8 |
1 |
Pkt./Spiel |
2.13 |
13:23 |
Tore |
29:11 |
1.44:2.56 |
Tore/Spiel |
3.63:1.38 |
3 (33,33%) |
Siege |
5 (62,50%) |
5:1 g. SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) |
Höchster Sieg |
10:0 g. VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (H) |
6 (66,67%) |
Niederlagen |
1 (12,50%) |
1:8 g. SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (H) |
Höchste Niederlage |
2:4 g. SG Groß Gaglow (N) (H) |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
Aktuelle Serie |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (A) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (H) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (A) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (H) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (H) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (A) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (H) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (A) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (A) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (H) SV Döbern (5.) (A) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (A) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (H) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (A) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (A) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (H) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (A) SV Döbern (5.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.)
| Restprogramm | (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (A) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (H) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (A) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (A) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (H) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (A) (5.) SV Döbern (H) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (A) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (H) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (H) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (A) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (A) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (H) (5.) SV Döbern (A) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (H) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (A) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (A) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (H) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (A) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (H) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
295:325 (-30) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 348:297 (+51) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|