Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
| VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
16,52% |
Chancen gegen. |
83,48% |
18 |
Tabellenposition |
4 |
3 |
Pkt. |
17 |
9 |
Spiele |
8 |
0.33 |
Pkt./Spiel |
2.13 |
7:28 |
Tore |
29:11 |
0.78:3.11 |
Tore/Spiel |
3.63:1.38 |
0 (0,00%) |
Siege |
5 (62,50%) |
|
Höchster Sieg |
10:0 g. VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (H) |
6 (66,67%) |
Niederlagen |
1 (12,50%) |
0:10 g. VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (A) |
Höchste Niederlage |
2:4 g. SG Groß Gaglow (N) (H) |
9 Sp. o. Sieg |
Aktuelle Serie |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (A) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (H) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (A) SV Döbern (5.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (A) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (H) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (A) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (H) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (A) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (A) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (H) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (A) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (H) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (A) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (H) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (H) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (A) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (H) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (A) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (H) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (A) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.)
| Restprogramm | (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (A) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (H) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (A) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (A) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (H) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (A) (5.) SV Döbern (H) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (A) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (H) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (H) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (A) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (A) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (H) (5.) SV Döbern (A) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (H) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (A) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (A) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (H) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (A) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (H) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
304:325 (-21) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 348:297 (+51) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|