Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
| SG Friedersdorf |
32,97% |
Chancen gegen. |
67,03% |
11 |
Tabellenposition |
7 |
11 |
Pkt. |
16 |
9 |
Spiele |
7 |
1.22 |
Pkt./Spiel |
2.29 |
18:21 |
Tore |
18:6 |
2.00:2.33 |
Tore/Spiel |
2.57:0.86 |
3 (33,33%) |
Siege |
5 (71,43%) |
4:1 g. VfB Herzberg 68 (A) |
Höchster Sieg |
7:1 g. VfB Herzberg 68 (H) |
4 (44,44%) |
Niederlagen |
1 (14,29%) |
0:4 g. SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (A) |
Höchste Niederlage |
0:1 g. ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) |
2 Sp. o. Niederlage |
Aktuelle Serie |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
(A) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (A) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (H) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (A) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (H) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (A) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (A) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (H) SV Döbern (5.) (A) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (H) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (A) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (H) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (A) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (H) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (A) SV Döbern (5.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (A) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (H) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (A) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.)
| Restprogramm | (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (A) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (A) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (H) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (A) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (H) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (A) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (H) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (A) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (H) (5.) SV Döbern (A) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (H) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (H) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (A) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (H) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (A) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (H) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (A) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (H) (5.) SV Döbern (H) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (A) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (A) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (H) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (A) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (A) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (H) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
340:277 (+63) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 364:313 (+51) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|