Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Cottbus '97 |
| FC Lauchhammer |
54,71% |
Chances against |
45,30% |
12 |
Table Rank |
15 |
9 |
Pkt. |
6 |
9 |
Matches |
9 |
1 |
Pkt.Match |
0.67 |
13:23 |
Tore |
13:29 |
1.44:2.56 |
ToreMatch |
1.44:3.22 |
3 (33,33%) |
Wins |
2 (22,22%) |
5:1 vs. SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) |
Highest Win |
3:2 vs. SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) |
6 (66,67%) |
Losses |
7 (77,78%) |
1:8 vs. SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (H) |
Highest Loss |
1:8 vs. SC Spremberg 1896 (A) |
1 Loss(es) 1 Matches without a Win |
Current Serie |
3 Loss(es) 3 Matches without a Win |
(H) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (A) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (H) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (A) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (H) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (H) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (A) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (H) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (A) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (A) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (H) SV Döbern (5.) (A) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (A) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (H) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (A) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (A) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (H) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (A) SV Döbern (5.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.)
| Restprogramm | (5.) SV Döbern (H) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (A) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (H) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (A) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (H) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (A) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (H) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (A) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (H) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (A) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (H) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (A) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (A) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (H) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (A) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (H) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (A) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (H) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (A) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (H) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (A) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
295:325 (-30) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 297:327 (-30) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
|
|
|