Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
SV Döbern |
| FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 |
65,16% |
Chances against |
34,84% |
5 |
Table Rank |
9 |
17 |
Pkt. |
12 |
8 |
Matches |
9 |
2.13 |
Pkt.Match |
1.33 |
28:10 |
Tore |
18:18 |
3.50:1.25 |
ToreMatch |
2.00:2.00 |
5 (62,50%) |
Wins |
4 (44,44%) |
6:0 vs. ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) |
Highest Win |
6:0 vs. VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (H) |
1 (12,50%) |
Losses |
5 (55,56%) |
2:3 vs. FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (A) |
Highest Loss |
0:4 vs. SG Groß Gaglow (N) (H) |
1 Win(s) 1 Matches without a Loss |
Current Serie |
1 Win(s) 1 Matches without a Loss |
(A) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (H) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (A) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (A) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (H) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (A) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (H) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (A) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (H) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (A) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (H) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (H) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (A) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (H) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (A) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (H) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (A) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (H) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (A) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (A) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (H) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (A) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.)
| Restprogramm | (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (A) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (A) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (H) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (A) (5.) SV Döbern (H) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (H) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (A) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (H) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (A) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (A) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (H) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (A) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (H) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (H) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (A) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (H) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (A) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (H) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (A) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (H) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (A)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
337:310 (+27) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 331:286 (+45) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|