Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
| VfB Cottbus '97 |
55,46% |
Possibilitá contro. |
44,54% |
11 |
Posto in classifica |
12 |
11 |
Pkt. |
9 |
9 |
Incontri |
9 |
1.22 |
Pkt./Incontro |
1 |
18:21 |
Tore |
13:23 |
2.00:2.33 |
Tore/Incontro |
1.44:2.56 |
3 (33,33%) |
Vittorie |
3 (33,33%) |
4:1 c. VfB Herzberg 68 (E) |
Vittoria piú alta |
5:1 c. SV Eintracht Ortrand (I) |
4 (44,44%) |
Sconfitta |
6 (66,67%) |
0:4 c. SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (E) |
Sconfitta piú alta |
1:8 c. SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (I) |
2 Inc. s. sconfitte |
Forma attuale |
1 Sconfitte 1 Inc. s. vittorie |
(E) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (I) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (E) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (I) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (E) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (I) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (E) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (I) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (E) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (I) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (E) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (I) SV Döbern (5.) (E) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (I) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (E) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (I) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (E) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (E) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (I) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (E) SV Döbern (5.) (I) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (E) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (I) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (E) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (I) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Friedersdorf (I) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (E) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (I) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (E) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (I) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (E) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (I) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (E) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (E) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (I) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (E) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (I) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (E) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (I) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (E) (5.) SV Döbern (I) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (E) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (E) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (I) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (E) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (I) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (E) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (I) (5.) SV Döbern (E) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (I)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
340:277 (+63) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 295:325 (-30) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|