Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Herzberg 68 |
| VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) |
21,76% |
Possibilitá contro. |
78,25% |
16 |
Posto in classifica |
4 |
6 |
Pkt. |
17 |
10 |
Incontri |
8 |
0.6 |
Pkt./Incontro |
2.13 |
12:30 |
Tore |
29:11 |
1.20:3.00 |
Tore/Incontro |
3.63:1.38 |
1 (10,00%) |
Vittorie |
5 (62,50%) |
3:0 c. FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (I) |
Vittoria piú alta |
10:0 c. VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (I) |
6 (60,00%) |
Sconfitta |
1 (12,50%) |
1:7 c. SG Friedersdorf (E) |
Sconfitta piú alta |
2:4 c. SG Groß Gaglow (N) (I) |
6 Inc. s. vittorie |
Forma attuale |
1 Sconfitte 1 Inc. s. vittorie |
(I) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (E) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (I) SV Döbern (5.) (E) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (I) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (E) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (I) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (E) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (I) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (E) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (I) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (E) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (I) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (E) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (I) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (I) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (E) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (I) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (E) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (I) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (E) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (I) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (E) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (I) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.)
| Restprogramm | (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (E) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (I) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (E) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (I) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (E) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (I) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (E) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (I) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (E) (5.) SV Döbern (I) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (E) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (I) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (I) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (E) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (I) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (E) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (I) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (I) (5.) SV Döbern (E) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (I) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (E) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (E) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (I) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (E) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (I) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (E)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
281:317 (-36) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 348:297 (+51) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|