Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Cottbus '97 |
| SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
29,80% |
Esély |
70,20% |
12 |
Helyezés |
3 |
9 |
Pkt. |
19 |
9 |
Lejátsztott meccsek |
8 |
1 |
Pkt./Meccs |
2.38 |
13:23 |
Tore |
23:12 |
1.44:2.56 |
Tore/Meccs |
2.88:1.50 |
3 (33,33%) |
Győzelem |
6 (75,00%) |
5:1 ellenfél SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) |
Legnagyobb győzelem |
5:1 ellenfél ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (V) |
6 (66,67%) |
Vereség |
1 (12,50%) |
1:8 ellenfél SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (H) |
Legnagyobb vereség |
1:5 ellenfél SV Döbern (H) |
1 Vereség 1 Meccs nyeretlenül |
Forma |
2 Gyozelem 2 Meccs veretlenül |
(H) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (V) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (H) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (V) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (H) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (V) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (H) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (V) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (V) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (H) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (V) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (H) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (V) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (H) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (V) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (H) SV Döbern (5.) (V) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (V) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (H) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (V) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (V) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (H) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (V) SV Döbern (5.) (H) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Friedersdorf (H) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (V) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (H) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (V) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (H) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (H) (5.) SV Döbern (V) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (H) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (V) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (H) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (V) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (H) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (V) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (H) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (V) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (H) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (V) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (H) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (H) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (V) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (H) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (V) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (H) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (V) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (H) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (V)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
295:325 (-30) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 324:327 (-3) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|