Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
SV Döbern |
| SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
57,32% |
Odds |
42,69% |
5 |
Posición |
6 |
17 |
Pkt. |
17 |
8 |
Partidos jugados |
9 |
2.13 |
Pkt./Partido |
1.89 |
28:10 |
Tore |
16:8 |
3.50:1.25 |
Tore/Partido |
1.78:0.89 |
5 (62,50%) |
Victorias |
5 (55,56%) |
6:0 vs. ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (L) |
Victoria mas clara |
5:2 vs. FC Lauchhammer (L) |
1 (12,50%) |
Derrotas |
2 (22,22%) |
2:3 vs. FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (V) |
Derrota mas clara |
0:1 vs. Spremberger SV 1862 (V) |
1 Victoria(s) 1 Partidos sin derrota |
Racha |
1 Victoria(s) 1 Partidos sin derrota |
(V) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (L) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (V) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (L) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (18.) (V) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (L) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (L) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (V) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (L) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (V) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (L) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (V) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (L) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (V) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (L) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (V) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (L) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (V) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (L) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (V) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (L) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (V) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (L) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (V) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (L) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (V) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.)
| Restprogramm | (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (L) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (V) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (V) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (L) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (V) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (L) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (V) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (L) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (V) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (L) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (V) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (L) (5.) SV Döbern (V) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (L) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (V) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (L) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (V) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (V) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (L) (3.) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (V) (5.) SV Döbern (L) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (V) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (L) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (V) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (L)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
337:310 (+27) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 323:290 (+33) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|