Landesklasse Süd 20/21 |
|
|
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
| SG Groß Gaglow (N) |
17,84% |
možnosti proti |
82,17% |
18 |
Položaj na lestvici |
3 |
3 |
Pkt. |
19 |
9 |
Tekme |
8 |
0.33 |
Pkt./tekmo |
2.38 |
7:28 |
Tore |
23:12 |
0.78:3.11 |
Tore/tekmo |
2.88:1.50 |
0 (0,00%) |
Zmag |
6 (75,00%) |
|
Naj. zmaga |
5:1 proti ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (T) |
6 (66,67%) |
Porazov |
1 (12,50%) |
0:10 proti VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (T) |
Naj. poraz |
1:5 proti SV Döbern (D) |
9 tekem brez zmage |
Trenutna serija |
2 Zmag(e) 2 tekem brez poraza |
(D) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (8.) (T) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (13.) (D) SG Groß Gaglow (N) (3.) (T) SV Döbern (5.) (D) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (9.) (T) SG Friedersdorf (7.) (D) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (4.) (T) SC Spremberg 1896 (1.) (D) SV Eintracht Ortrand (11.) (T) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (D) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (T) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (D) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (T) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (D) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (T) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (D) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.) (D) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (6.) (T) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (2.) (D) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (17.) (T) VfB Cottbus '97 (12.) (D) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (10.) (T) FC Lauchhammer (15.) (D) Spremberger SV 1862 (14.) (T) VfB Herzberg 68 (16.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Friedersdorf (D) (14.) Spremberger SV 1862 (T) (16.) VfB Herzberg 68 (D) (18.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (T) (13.) ESV Lok Falkenberg (N) (D) (8.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg II (D) (5.) SV Döbern (T) (9.) FC Bad Liebenwerda 08 (D) (7.) SG Friedersdorf (T) (4.) VfB 1921 Krieschow U23 (N) (D) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (T) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (D) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (T) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (D) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (T) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (D) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (T) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (D) (1.) SC Spremberg 1896 (D) (11.) SV Eintracht Ortrand (T) (6.) SV Fichte Kunersdorf (D) (2.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus Ströbitz II (T) (17.) SV Peußen Elsterwerda (D) (12.) VfB Cottbus '97 (T) (10.) SSV Alemannia Altdöbern (D) (15.) FC Lauchhammer (T)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
304:325 (-21) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 324:327 (-3) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|