Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
| FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
70,09% |
Chancen gegen. |
29,92% |
8 |
Tabellenposition |
15 |
11 |
Pkt. |
3 |
8 |
Spiele |
7 |
1.38 |
Pkt./Spiel |
0.43 |
20:15 |
Tore |
4:22 |
2.50:1.88 |
Tore/Spiel |
0.57:3.14 |
3 (37,50%) |
Siege |
1 (14,29%) |
6:0 g. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
Höchster Sieg |
1:0 g. FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H) |
3 (37,50%) |
Niederlagen |
6 (85,71%) |
2:4 g. Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) |
Höchste Niederlage |
0:6 g. SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
Aktuelle Serie |
4 Niederlage(n) 4 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (A) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (A) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (A) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (A) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (A) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (A) (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A) (17.) VfB Trebbin (A) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
279:270 (+9) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 282:288 (-6) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|