Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II |
| FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen |
74,93% |
Chancen gegen. |
25,07% |
11 |
Tabellenposition |
15 |
10 |
Pkt. |
3 |
6 |
Spiele |
7 |
1.67 |
Pkt./Spiel |
0.43 |
17:8 |
Tore |
4:22 |
2.83:1.33 |
Tore/Spiel |
0.57:3.14 |
3 (50,00%) |
Siege |
1 (14,29%) |
5:0 g. VfB Trebbin (A) |
Höchster Sieg |
1:0 g. FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H) |
2 (33,33%) |
Niederlagen |
6 (85,71%) |
0:1 g. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (A) |
Höchste Niederlage |
0:6 g. SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (H) |
2 Sp. o. Niederlage |
Aktuelle Serie |
4 Niederlage(n) 4 Sp. o. Sieg |
(H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (A) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (H) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (A) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (A) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (A) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (A) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (A) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (H) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (A) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (A) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (A) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.) (A) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (H) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (A) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.)
| Restprogramm | (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (A) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (A) (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (A) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (A) (17.) VfB Trebbin (A) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (A) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (A) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (A) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (A) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (A) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (A) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (A) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
323:269 (+54) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 282:288 (-6) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|