Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) |
| FV Erkner 1920 |
51,54% |
Possibilitá contro. |
48,46% |
5 |
Posto in classifica |
4 |
14 |
Pkt. |
17 |
7 |
Incontri |
9 |
2 |
Pkt./Incontro |
1.89 |
18:8 |
Tore |
22:9 |
2.57:1.14 |
Tore/Incontro |
2.44:1.00 |
4 (57,14%) |
Vittorie |
5 (55,56%) |
5:1 c. FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (E) 5:1 c. VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (I) |
Vittoria piú alta |
6:1 c. FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (E) |
1 (14,29%) |
Sconfitta |
2 (22,22%) |
0:1 c. TSV 1878 Schlieben (I) |
Sconfitta piú alta |
0:1 c. SG Phönix Wildau 95 (I) |
1 Vittorie 3 Inc. s. sconfitte |
Forma attuale |
1 Vittorie 4 Inc. s. sconfitte |
(E) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (12.) (I) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (I) VfB Trebbin (17.) (E) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (I) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (E) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (I) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (E) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (I) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (E) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (I) SG Großziethen (7.) (E) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (I) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (E) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (I) 1. FC Guben (6.) (E) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (E) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (E) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (I) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (E) SG Großziethen (7.) (I) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (E) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (I) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (E) 1. FC Guben (6.) (I) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.)
| Restprogramm | (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (I) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (E) (7.) SG Großziethen (I) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (E) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (I) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (E) (6.) 1. FC Guben (I) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (E) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (I) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (E) (17.) VfB Trebbin (E) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (I) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (E) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (I) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (I) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (E) (8.) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (I) (17.) VfB Trebbin (I) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (E) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (I) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (E) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (E) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (I)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
295:277 (+18) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 235:277 (-42) |
---|
schwerer | Tendenz | leichter |
|
|
|
|
|