Landesliga Süd 2020/2021 |
|
|
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt |
| SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
44,73% |
Esély |
55,28% |
12 |
Helyezés |
8 |
10 |
Pkt. |
11 |
7 |
Lejátsztott meccsek |
8 |
1.43 |
Pkt./Meccs |
1.38 |
10:18 |
Tore |
20:15 |
1.43:2.57 |
Tore/Meccs |
2.50:1.88 |
3 (42,86%) |
Győzelem |
3 (37,50%) |
2:0 ellenfél TSV 1878 Schlieben (V) |
Legnagyobb győzelem |
6:0 ellenfél FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (V) |
3 (42,86%) |
Vereség |
3 (37,50%) |
1:6 ellenfél FSV Brieske Senftenberg (H) 1:6 ellenfél FV Erkner 1920 (H) |
Legnagyobb vereség |
2:4 ellenfél Breesener SV Guben Nord (H) |
1 Vereség 1 Meccs nyeretlenül |
Forma |
1 Vereség 1 Meccs nyeretlenül |
(H) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (5.) (V) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (2.) (V) SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz (8.) (V) VfB Trebbin (17.) (H) TSV 1878 Schlieben (10.) (V) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (15.) (H) Breesener SV Guben Nord (13.) (V) FV Erkner 1920 (4.) (H) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (V) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (H) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (V) SG Großziethen (7.) (H) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (V) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (H) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (V) 1. FC Guben (6.) (H) VfB Trebbin (17.) (V) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (14.) (H) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (16.) (V) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (3.) (H) SG Großziethen (7.) (V) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (9.) (H) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (1.) (V) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (11.) (H) 1. FC Guben (6.)
| Restprogramm | (6.) 1. FC Guben (H) (5.) Kolkwitzer SV 1896 (N) (V) (12.) FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (H) (2.) FSV Brieske Senftenberg (V) (17.) VfB Trebbin (H) (10.) TSV 1878 Schlieben (V) (15.) FV Blau Weiß 90 Briesen (H) (13.) Breesener SV Guben Nord (V) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (H) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (V) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (H) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (V) (7.) SG Großziethen (H) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (V) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (H) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (V) (4.) FV Erkner 1920 (V) (14.) VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 (H) (16.) SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde (N) (V) (3.) BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde Mahlow (H) (7.) SG Großziethen (V) (9.) SG Phönix Wildau 95 (H) (1.) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (V) (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde II (H)
|
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
277:292 (-15) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 279:270 (+9) |
---|
leichter | Tendenz | schwerer |
|
|
|
|
|