|
Landesklasse
Süd |
1. |
Eintracht
Ortrand |
30 |
25 |
3 |
2 |
73 |
96 |
: |
23 |
78 |
2. |
SV
Dissenchen 04 |
30 |
20 |
3 |
7 |
38 |
76 |
: |
38 |
63 |
3. |
VfB
Hohenleipisch 1912 |
30 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
37 |
66 |
: |
29 |
61 |
4. |
Spremberger
SV 1862 |
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
54 |
: |
37 |
56 |
5. |
SG
Groß Gaglow |
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
-4 |
49 |
: |
53 |
47 |
6. |
Wacker
Ströbitz |
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
-10 |
58 |
: |
68 |
43 |
7. |
SV
Werben 1892 |
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
10 |
53 |
: |
43 |
42 |
8. |
SV
Einheit Drebkau |
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
14 |
57 |
: |
43 |
41 |
9. |
SV
Merzdorf/Gröden |
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
-21 |
38 |
: |
59 |
38 |
10. |
TV
1861 Forst |
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
-9 |
40 |
: |
49 |
37 |
11. |
SC
Spremberg 1896 |
30 |
11 |
3 |
16 |
-25 |
37 |
: |
62 |
36 |
12. |
Grüne
Eiche Großthiemig |
30 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
-19 |
49 |
: |
68 |
34 |
13. |
Fortuna
Senftenberg 88 |
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
-18 |
49 |
: |
67 |
33 |
14. |
SV
Großräschen |
30 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
-19 |
49 |
: |
68 |
25 |
15. |
SG
Friedersdorf |
30 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
-26 |
28 |
: |
54 |
22 |
16. |
SpVgg
Finsterwalde |
30 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
-38 |
37 |
: |
75 |
22 |
|
EE
-Kreisliga |
1. |
SV
Preußen Biehla |
30 |
22 |
5 |
3 |
59 |
89 |
: |
30 |
71 |
2. |
VfB
Herzberg 68 (A) |
30 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
49 |
86 |
: |
37 |
66 |
3. |
SV
Hertha Finsterwalde |
30 |
20 |
4 |
6 |
57 |
91 |
: |
34 |
64 |
4. |
SV
Linde Schönewalde |
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
27 |
74 |
: |
47 |
57 |
5. |
Blau
Weiß 90 Lichterfeld |
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
59 |
: |
43 |
50 |
6. |
FC
Bad Liebenwerda |
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
69 |
: |
46 |
48 |
7. |
SV
1919 Prösen |
30 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
60 |
: |
48 |
47 |
8. |
FC
Rot Weiß Elsterwerda |
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
-10 |
53 |
: |
63 |
38 |
9. |
ESV
Lok Falkenberg II |
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
-24 |
46 |
: |
70 |
36 |
10. |
SV
Vorwärts Crinitz (N) |
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
-5 |
43 |
: |
48 |
34 |
11. |
Grün
Gelb Dob.-Kirchhain |
30 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
-10 |
65 |
: |
75 |
33 |
12. |
SV
Hirschfeld 1912 |
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
-18 |
52 |
: |
70 |
33 |
13. |
Gräfendorfer
SV 1990 |
30 |
10 |
1 |
19 |
-35 |
43 |
: |
78 |
31 |
14. |
SG
Züllsdorf (N) |
30 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
-33 |
36 |
: |
69 |
27 |
15. |
FC
Rot Weiß Sallgast |
30 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
-43 |
37 |
: |
80 |
25 |
16. |
SV
Blau Weiß Möglenz |
30 |
5 |
2 |
23 |
-65 |
41 |
: |
106 |
17 |
|
1.
Kreisklasse Ost |
1. |
VfB
Hohenleipisch 1912 II |
28 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
81 |
106 |
: |
25 |
73 |
2. |
FSV
Kirchahin |
28 |
20 |
2 |
6 |
49 |
85 |
: |
36 |
62 |
3. |
SV
Preußen Biehla II |
28 |
17 |
2 |
9 |
28 |
69 |
: |
41 |
53 |
4. |
SV
Aufbau Oppelhain |
28 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
30 |
56 |
: |
26 |
51 |
5. |
ESKA
Finsterwalde |
28 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
66 |
: |
47 |
51 |
6. |
Blau
Gelb Sonnewalde II |
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
29 |
66 |
: |
37 |
47 |
7. |
SG
Friedersdorf II |
28 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
49 |
: |
45 |
41 |
8. |
SpVgg
Finsterwalde II |
28 |
11 |
5 |
12 |
-8 |
50 |
: |
58 |
38 |
9. |
SV
Merzdorf/Gröden II |
28 |
12 |
0 |
16 |
-10 |
53 |
: |
63 |
36 |
10. |
SSV
Grün Weiß Plessa |
28 |
10 |
3 |
15 |
-6 |
61 |
: |
67 |
33 |
11. |
SV
Schwarz Weiß Staupitz |
28 |
9 |
3 |
16 |
-24 |
48 |
: |
72 |
30 |
12. |
Wainsdorf/Prösen
II (A) |
28 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
-36 |
43 |
: |
79 |
24 |
13. |
SV
Blau Weiß Gorden |
28 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
-43 |
26 |
: |
69 |
22 |
14. |
FSV
Theisa 27 |
28 |
6 |
3 |
19 |
-68 |
28 |
: |
96 |
21 |
15. |
SV
Lugau 52 |
28 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
-45 |
41 |
: |
86 |
20 |
16. |
Gr.
E. Großthiemig II (N) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
Kreisliga
A-Junioren |
1. |
SG
Falkenberg/Mühlberg II |
24 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
111 |
145 |
: |
34 |
67 |
2. |
Bad
Liebenw./Möglenz I |
24 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
120 |
151 |
: |
31 |
56 |
3. |
FSV
GG Doberlug-Kirchhain |
24 |
18 |
1 |
5 |
55 |
88 |
: |
33 |
55 |
4. |
SG
Falkenberg/Mühlberg I |
24 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
33 |
67 |
: |
34 |
48 |
5. |
SG
Merzdorf/Gröden/Prösen |
24 |
14 |
1 |
9 |
46 |
107 |
: |
61 |
43 |
6. |
SG
Elsterwerda/Biehla |
24 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
87 |
: |
78 |
33 |
7. |
FSV
Kirchhain |
24 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
-16 |
60 |
: |
76 |
33 |
8. |
SG
Großthiemig/Hirschfeld |
24 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
-17 |
62 |
: |
79 |
29 |
9. |
SG
Hohenleipisch/Plessa |
24 |
8 |
1 |
15 |
-39 |
61 |
: |
100 |
25 |
10. |
FSV
Theisa |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
-39 |
35 |
: |
74 |
25 |
11. |
SV
Lok Uebigau |
24 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
-69 |
40 |
: |
109 |
18 |
12. |
Bad
Liebenw./Möglenz II |
24 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
-55 |
49 |
: |
104 |
11 |
13. |
SG
Tröbitz/Schönborn |
24 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
-139 |
9 |
: |
148 |
6 |
|
|