|
Kreisliga |
|
|
Punkte |
Tore |
1 |
Grüne
Eiche Großthiemig |
40:12 |
43:20 |
2 |
TSV
Schlieben |
35:17 |
51:31 |
3 |
Linde
Schönewalde |
33:19 |
43:20 |
4 |
VfB
Hohenleipisch |
33:19 |
51:29 |
5 |
FSV
Theisa |
33:19 |
39:34 |
6 |
Wainsdorfer
SV |
32:20 |
45:28 |
7 |
Preußen
Biehla |
28:24 |
65:45 |
8 |
Deutsche
Eiche Kraupa |
27:25 |
44:37 |
9 |
Blau
Weiß Möglenz (N) |
27:25 |
43:37 |
10 |
SV
1919 Prösen (N) |
26:26 |
36:36 |
11 |
FV
08 Bad Liebenwerda (N) |
23:29 |
43:43 |
12 |
SG
Gräfendorf |
11:41 |
34:67 |
13 |
Eintracht
Koßdorf |
11:41 |
30:67 |
14 |
Empor
Mühlberg II |
5:47 |
18:91 |
|
|
Kreispokalfinale
am 24.06.1995 in Uebigau |
VfB
Hohenleipisch 1912 - FSV Theisa 1:0 (0:0) |
VfB:
Bernd Hoyer, Frank David, Dirk Mittag, Remo David,
Silvio Bornack, Steffen Biebach, Frank Räbriger, Michael
Roick (52. Torsten Neustadt), Mirko Schollbach, Maik Nicklisch,
Thomas Tanneberger >>>
zum Mannschaftsfoto |
Tore:
1:0 (73.) Mirko Schollbach |
Schirie:
Daniel (Lausitz) |
Zuschauer:
400 |
Am
24.05.95 wurde Im Halbfinale Linde Schönewalde zu Hause
mit 4:0 besiegt. |
Abschlußtabelle
2. KK Ost |
|
|
Punkte |
Tore |
1 |
Rot
Weiß Elsterwerda II |
40:12 |
97:27 |
2 |
Grün
Gelb Doberlug II |
40:12 |
64:17 |
3 |
Malitschkendorf |
38:14 |
52:25 |
4 |
TSV
Schlieben II |
37:15 |
78:26 |
5 |
SG
Friedersdorf II |
32:20 |
57:42 |
6 |
Sonnewalde
II |
30:22
|
56:42 |
7 |
SV
Grün Weiß Thalberg |
25:27 |
52:58 |
8 |
Hertha
Finsterwalde III |
24:28 |
51:51 |
9 |
Lichterfeld
II |
23:29 |
42:52 |
10 |
Vorwärts
Crinitz II |
21:29 |
50:72 |
11 |
VfB
Hohenleipisch II |
16:36 |
41:68 |
12 |
FSV
Theisa II |
16:36 |
30:64 |
13 |
Lok
Uebigau II |
12:40 |
31:75 |
14 |
FSV
Kirchhain II |
8:42 |
43:116 |
|
Abschlußtabelle
2. KK West |
|
|
Punkte |
Tore |
1 |
Martinskirchen |
46:6 |
147:30 |
2 |
Diana
Haida |
43:9 |
87:23 |
3 |
Züllsdorf |
37:13 |
67:36 |
4 |
Entracht
Koßdorf II |
35:17 |
61:37 |
5 |
Grüne
Eiche Großthiemig II |
30:20 |
78:69 |
6 |
Blau
Weiß Möglenz II |
28:24 |
53:46 |
7 |
Wacker
Reichenhain |
25:25 |
55:41 |
8 |
Lausitz |
24:28 |
42:64 |
9 |
SV
1919 Prösen II |
22:30 |
40:53 |
10 |
Zobersdorf |
22:30 |
59:92 |
11 |
Kröbeln |
20:32 |
46:60 |
12 |
VfB
Hohenleipisch III |
13:39 |
36:82 |
13 |
Saathain |
8:42 |
21:91 |
14 |
Hirschfeld
II |
7:43 |
24:78 |
|
|